5x5 YuXin5x5 w+
Price: From 12.99 to 24.32 USD
Weight: 150g
Dimensions: 63x63x63mm
Release date: August/2015
Prices in USD ($)BlackWhiteStickerless
Zcube.vip13.8513.8513.85
Cubezz.com   
LighTake.com16.3016.3016.30
TheCubicle.us12.9912.9912.99
SpeedCubeShop.com16.9516.9516.95
SpeedCube.com.au17.8517.8517.85
ThePuzzleStore.uk20.1020.1020.10
CANcube.ca16.37 16.37
CubingOutLoud.com14.4114.4114.41
PCubedPuzzles.in13.01 13.01
MagicCubeMall.com14.4814.4814.48
KubeKings.com19.7319.7319.73
ChampionsCubeStore.com16.9916.9916.99
SpeedcubesCanada.com15.2315.23 
CubeDepotUSA.com14.9914.9914.99
Tribox.com21.6121.6124.32