Square-1 X-Man DesignsVolt w+
Price: From 9.99 to 17.16 USD
Weight: 95g
Dimensions: 54x54x54mm
Release date: May/2017
Prices in USD ($)BlackStickerless
Zcube.vip11.5311.53
Cubezz.com9.999.99
LighTake.com10.5010.50
TheCubicle.us9.999.99
SpeedCubeShop.com13.9513.95
SpeedCube.com.au13.3913.39
ThePuzzleStore.uk14.2814.28
CANcube.ca13.17 
CubingOutLoud.com14.4414.44
PCubedPuzzles.in11.8811.88
MagicCubeMall.com12.8212.82
KubeKings.com14.2714.27
ChampionsCubeStore.com11.9911.99
SpeedcubesCanada.com  
CubeDepotUSA.com11.9911.99
Tribox.com15.3817.16