Pyraminx X-Man DesignsBell Magnetic Pyraminx w+
Price: From 9.55 to 16.29 USD
Weight: 106g
Dimensions: 96mm
Release date: September/2016
Prices in USD ($)BlackWhiteStickerless
Zcube.vip12.5212.5212.52
Cubezz.com9.559.559.55
LighTake.com   
TheCubicle.us14.5014.5014.50
SpeedCubeShop.com14.9514.9514.95
SpeedCube.com.au13.3913.3913.39
ThePuzzleStore.uk15.5715.5715.57
CANcube.ca13.4813.4813.48
CubingOutLoud.com13.6213.6213.62
PCubedPuzzles.in11.46 11.46
MagicCubeMall.com   
KubeKings.com15.1315.1315.13
ChampionsCubeStore.com11.9911.9911.99
SpeedcubesCanada.com   
CubeDepotUSA.com12.9912.9912.99
Tribox.com15.3815.3816.29