4x4 QiYiWuQue w+
Price: From 14.95 to 29.76 USD
Weight: 124g
Dimensions: 62x62x62mm
Release date: November/2016
Prices in USD ($)BlackWhiteStickerless
Zcube.vip17.2917.2917.29
Cubezz.com14.9514.9514.95
LighTake.com18.2918.2918.29
TheCubicle.us21.9921.9921.99
SpeedCubeShop.com21.9521.9521.95
SpeedCube.com.au21.9521.9521.95
ThePuzzleStore.uk24.6724.6724.67
CANcube.ca   
CubingOutLoud.com22.7622.7622.76
PCubedPuzzles.in16.91 16.91
MagicCubeMall.com29.7629.7629.76
KubeKings.com24.4524.4524.45
ChampionsCubeStore.com18.9918.9918.99
SpeedcubesCanada.com19.8019.80 
CubeDepotUSA.com19.9919.9919.99
Tribox.com22.6222.6224.32