4x4 QiYiThunderclap Mini 4x4 w+
Price: From 9.11 to 14.41 USD
Weight: 120g
Dimensions: 60x60x60mm
Release date: August/2017
Prices in USD ($)BlackWhiteStickerless
Zcube.vip9.11 9.11
Cubezz.com9.559.559.55
LighTake.com10.8910.8910.89
TheCubicle.us12.9912.9912.99
SpeedCubeShop.com12.9512.9512.95
SpeedCube.com.au12.3312.3312.33
ThePuzzleStore.uk12.9812.9812.98
CANcube.ca   
CubingOutLoud.com11.2611.2611.26
PCubedPuzzles.in   
MagicCubeMall.com10.3810.3810.38
KubeKings.com14.1214.1214.12
ChampionsCubeStore.com   
SpeedcubesCanada.com   
CubeDepotUSA.com11.9911.9911.99
Tribox.com13.5113.5114.41