4x4 QiYiThunderclap 4x4 w+
Price: From 8.99 to 14.41 USD
Weight: 126g
Dimensions: 62x62x62mm
Release date: August/2017
Prices in USD ($)BlackWhiteStickerless
Zcube.vip9.02 9.02
Cubezz.com9.859.859.85
LighTake.com8.998.998.99
TheCubicle.us12.9912.9912.99
SpeedCubeShop.com12.9512.9512.95
SpeedCube.com.au12.3312.3312.33
ThePuzzleStore.uk12.9812.9812.98
CANcube.ca   
CubingOutLoud.com11.2611.2611.26
PCubedPuzzles.in   
MagicCubeMall.com10.3810.3810.38
KubeKings.com14.12 14.12
ChampionsCubeStore.com12.8812.88 
SpeedcubesCanada.com   
CubeDepotUSA.com9.999.999.99
Tribox.com13.5113.5114.41