Skewb MoYuMagnetic Skewb w+
Price: From 8.14 to 15.38 USD
Weight: 86g
Dimensions: 56.5x56.5x56.5mm
Release date: November/2016
Prices in USD ($)BlackWhiteStickerless
Zcube.vip9.939.939.93
Cubezz.com8.558.558.55
LighTake.com10.7810.789.78
TheCubicle.us13.9913.9913.99
SpeedCubeShop.com13.9513.9513.95
SpeedCube.com.au12.3312.3312.33
ThePuzzleStore.uk12.3312.3312.33
CANcube.ca14.0314.03 
CubingOutLoud.com13.6213.6213.62
PCubedPuzzles.in9.70 9.70
MagicCubeMall.com   
KubeKings.com15.3315.3315.33
ChampionsCubeStore.com11.9911.9911.99
SpeedcubesCanada.com   
CubeDepotUSA.com11.9911.9911.99
Tribox.com8.148.1415.38